Vinnertider/rekorder

Løyperekord kvinner: Live Solheimdal, SK Vidar  36.09 (2016)

Løyperekord menn: Ebrahim Abdelaziz, Strindheim/Tingvoll 31.29(2013)

Vinnertider menn:

1980:  Ola Bjarte Orset, Torvikbukt il       34.26      løyperek

1981:  Jon Arne Bugge,  Eidsvåg il           32.59      løyperek

1982:  Ola Bjarte Orset, Torvikbukt il       34.40

1983:  Jon Arne Bugge,  Eidsvåg il           33.35

1984:  Terje Gautvik,     Molde-Olymp      32.47      løyperek

1985:   Jon Arne Bugge, Eidsvåg il           32.53

1986:   Terje Gautvik,    Molde-Olymp      32.31      løyperek

1987:   Terje Gautvik,    Molde-Olymp      31.47      løyperek

1988:   Helge Ranheim,  Flemma il           33.13

1989:   Terje Gautvik,    Molde-Olymp      32.15

1990:   Terje Gautvik,    Molde-Olymp      31.36      løyperekord

1991:   Terje Wikan,       Tustna il            34.02

1992:   Tor Koksvik,       Tingvoll FIK        32.57

1993:   Terje Wikan,       Tustna il             31.50

1994:   Terje Wikan,       Tustna il             32.05

1995:   Terje Wikan,       Tustna il             33.03

1996:   Terje Gautvik,     Tjalve                 32.55

1997:   Terje Gautvik,     Tjalve                 32.21

1998:   Ronny Ingebriktsen                       33.19

1999:   Terje Gautvik,      Fræna FIK          33.47

2000:   Terje Gautvik,      Fræna FIK          34.11

2001:   Ola Hovdenak,     Fræna FIK          32.49

2002:   Robert Nakken,    MOI                   33.06

2003:   Terje Gautvik,      Fræna FIK          33.16

2004:   Øyvind Bugge,     Eidsvåg il            35.48

2005:   Terje Gautvik,      Molde-Olymp      34.53

2006:   Leif Sægrov,        Molde-Olymp       35.21

2007:   Andre Hammerø Løseth, Kr.sand IF 32.52

2008:   Terje Gautvik,      Molde-Olymp       34.29

2009:  Dereje Tadese Gurmo, Ethiopia/Tingv 32.13

2010:   Sven Nylund,       Molde-Olymp        35.36

2011:  Iver Kristian Arnesen, Molde-Olymp   36.32

2012:  Eivind Dybdahl,     Torvikbukt il         36.27

2013:  Ebrahim Abdelaziz Strindheim/Tingv   31.29    løyperekord

2014:  Jonas Aasbø,         Rindal/Meråker SG 37.32

2015:  Ola Aspås,             Osmarka il            35.52

2016:  Are Uran,               Havørn il              37.47


Vinnertider kvinner

1980: Iren Grødal,                             Il Triumf        46.33  løyperek

1981: Kirsti Reiten,                            Tingvoll il       51.29

1982: Mari Unhjem Dahlen,                Osmarka il     41.49 løyperek

1983: Mari Unhjem Dahlen,                Osmarka il     42.39

1984: Ragnhild Nes,                           Surnadal il     38.23 løyperek

1985: Ragnhild Nes,                           Surnadal il     40.17

1986: Mari Unhjem Dahlen,                 Flemma il      40.05

1987: Astrid Hektoen Korsnes,            Torvikbukt il   41.10

1988: Ragnhild Nes,                           Oppdal FIK     39.19

1989: Linda Aaram,                            Sunndal il      40.02

1990: Mari Unhjem Dahlen,                 Isfjorden il     41.12

1991: Astrid Hektoen Korsnes,            Torvikbukt il   41.23

1992: Unni Ødegård,                          Molde-Olymp  40.20

1993: Inger Hilde Moltubakk,              MOI               36.56  løyperekord

1994: Unni Ødegård,                          Molde-Olymp  38.34

1995: Unni Ødegård,                          Molde-Olymp  39.34

1996: Unni Ødegård,                          Molde-Olymp  41.04

1997: Turi Malme,                              MOI               39.05

1998: Turi Malme,                              MOI               39.40

1999: Turi Malme,                              Fræna FIK      40.38

2000: Turi Malme,                              Fræna FIK      39.13

2001: Turi Malme,                              Fræna FIK      39.30

2002: Turi Malme,                              Fræna FIK      39.06

2003: Marit Teigen Hauge,                  MOI               44.38

2004: Åse Orten,                                Molde            57.30

2006: Gudrun Høie,                            Il Norodd        52.32

2007: Torgunn Ripegutu,                    Høgtun FHS    41.21

2008: Gunnhild Bugge,                       Eidsvåg il       42.29

2009: Marit Roaldset Bjerkeli,              MOI               41.44

2010: Abeba Hailemariam,                  Molde-Olymp  39.01

2011: Marianne Smevåg Gundersen,    Il Norodd        49.50

2012: Marianne Smevåg Gundersen,    Il Norodd        47.51

2013: Ragnfrid Vikhagen Solbu,           Molde             45.59

2014: Veronica Liabø Johansen,           Istad              45.47

2015: Amanda Skoglund Kjelstad,       Team Stredet   41.23

2016: Live Solheimdal,                    SK Vidar          36.09   Løyperekord