RESULTATER FLEMSTUBBEN 24.8.2003

RESULTATER FLEMSTUBBEN 24.8.2003

RESULTATER
FLEMSTUBBEN 24.8.2003

M 16-20 år: 1. Tore Malo Ødegård, MOI, 35,24 , 2.  Rune Malo Ødegård, MOI, 39,25 , 3. Steffen Holsbøvåg Olsen, Skåla, 39,47.
M 21-34 år: 1. Leif Sægrov, IL Varegg, 36,07 ,
2. Knut Inge Orset, Torvikbukt, 36,46 , 3. Leif Harald Sættem, MOI, 38,04.
M 40-44 år: 1. Terje Gautvik, Fræna FIK, 33,16 (dagens beste
tid
), 2. Ole Arne Schlytter, Lørenskog, 36,37, 3. Magne Bjørnerem, Misund,
42,27 , 4. Finn Lorentzen, MOI, 43,13.
M 45-49 år: 1. Randolf Walderhaug, Molde Olymp, 39,01.
M 50-54 år: 1. Per Gunnar Holte, Hydro Sunndal
BIL, 38,28 , 2. Terje Hjelseth, Bryn, 39,08 , 3. Jan Fjøren, Bryn,
41,45.
M 55-59 år: 1. Terje Bruaseth, Fræna FIK, 40,50
, 2. Helge Råket, IL Norodd, 42,16.
M 65-69 år: 1. Noralf Røvik, Molde Olymp, 49,25.
M 70-74 år: 1. Asbjørn Svenøy, MOI, 49,01.
K 16-20 år: 1. Marit Teigen Hauge, Molde, 44,38 (dagens beste tid
kvinner).
K 40-44 år: 1. May Grete Sørli, Hydro Sunndal BIL, 52,01.

TURKLASSE:
1. Steinar Hovde,
MOI, 42,39 , 2. Carl Gunnar Orset, Torvikbukt, 43,06 , 3. Rolf Arne Engelset,
Tingvoll, 43,32 , 4. Per Kåre Gagnat, Flemma Il, 44,14 ,
5. Kjell Rovde, Molde, 44,16 , 6. Kåre Holsbøvåg, Istad IL, 44,31 , 7. Per
Gunnar Kvennbø, Tingvoll, 48,35 , 8. Jan Kåre Stensø, DNL, 50,03 , 9. Per Jostein Orten, 55,57 , 10.
Åse Orten, 57,05 , 11. Sivert Orø, Triumf, 79,40

KORTLØP CA 1,5 KM
J 12-13 år: 1. Ingelin Orten, Molde, 5.39, 2. Oda Ranheim Gagnat, Molde, 5.43,  3. Alva Brosten,
Molde-Olymp 8.59.
G 12-13: 1. Knut Gagnat, Skåla, 6.43.
G 13-14: 1. Steinar Hovde, MOI, 4.19

TRIMKLASSE
S
vanhild Flemmen, Asgeir
Flemmen Berg, Brit Flemmen Berg, Karen Flemmen Berg, Klara Flemmen, Anders
Magne Flemmen, Miriam Flemmen, Kari Flemmen, Bjørg Flemmen, Gunvald Pedersen,
Marianne Mathisen, Marius Pedersen, Lisbet Haugen, Kjell Olav Mathisen, Martin
Beinset, Espen Mathisen, Oscar H Mathisen, Bjørg Mathisen, Marit Flemmen,
Ingvill Flemmen, Bergsvein Flemmen, Erlend Flemmen, Liv Jorunn Mathisen, Odd
Arvid Mathisen, Sebastian Mathisen, Astrid Gaupset, John Gaupset, Sverre
Bakken, Ida Koppernes Borseth, Elise Koppernes Borseth, Bente Koppernes, Dag
Erik Borseth, Odd Hoem, Ole Johan Warvik, Marie Ranheim, Synnøve Ranheim, Ann
Elisabet Gagnat, Eivind Gagnat (jr), Møyfrid Naalsund, Gro Naalsund, Malin
Naalsund Gaupset, Britt Karin Flemmen Vaagbø, Iselin Flemmen Vaagbø, Egil
Solli, Sigrid Anne Heggem, Eli Beate Gaupset, Sunniva Gaupset, Jan Hoem, Åse
Hoem, Håkon Hoem, Kjell Smevåg, Kjellaug Smevåg, Daniel Smevåg Ramsøy, Grete
Ranheim, Astrid Dyrli Flemsæterhaug, Kristine Dyrli Flemsæterhaug, Roger Dyrli
Flemsæterhaug, Britt Anne Dyrli Flemsæterhaug, Terje Flemsæterhaug, Asbjørn
Dyrli, Bodil Dyrli, Jorun Ranheim, Oda Ranheim Gagnat, Maren Ranheim Gagnat,
Margrethe M Andersen, Marit Gjendem, Karin Angvik, Bernt Angvik, Gjertrud
Angvik, Øystein Gagnat, Jostein Gravem, Bjørg M Kleivenes, Tor J Kleivenes,
Solfrid Kleivenes, Mari Sjømæling, Frode Endresen, Mari Ask Fredriksen, Siri
Ask Fredriksen, Odd Sjørli, Reidun Ohrstrand, Olav Ohrstrand, Anne Kristin
Bolme, Oddvar Bolme, Marianne Angvik, Ketil Angvik, Wiliam Angvik, Thomas
Angvik, Marie Flemsæter, Signe Indergård, Ola Indergård, Eirik Ståle Ranheim,
Per Edvard Ranheim, Wenke Gribbestad, Lief Egil Dalen, Anne Karin Heggem, May
Kristin Bjørnerem, Silje Bjørnerem, Tove Bjørnerem, Magnus Bjørnerem, Jonas
Bjørnerem, Olav Gagnat, Knut Gagnat, Mari Leirdal Hoem, Ingunn Bergheim
Ranheim, Helge Ranheim, Anders Orset, Ola Bjarte Orset, Artur Gagnat, Bjørnar
Gagnat, Helge Endresen, Lars Wiik, Jorid Leirdal, Guri Hoem.